Contact Us


Office:

Contact our office for any queries or suggestions.

For subscription or advertising with us, send your at par cheque/demand draft to our office.

Address
Jain Jagruti
62, Ruturaj Society,
Pune-Satara Road, Pune - 411037
Maharashtra
India

Bank account:
Name: Jain Jagruti
Bank: State Bank of India
Branch: Marketyard, Pune
Acc no: 10521020146
IFSC code: SBIN0006117

Phone:
(020) 24215583
(020) 24217850



Email:
jainjagruti1969@gmail.com


Facebook: www.facebook.com/jainjagrutimagazine



Representatives:

Contact our representative in your area to pay subscription or to advertise. Try to contact our office directly first before contacting our representatives.

Area Name Contact
Bhosari, Chinchwad, Nigadi Chandamalji Lunkad (020)27119949, 9921919409
Sukhsagar nagar, Pune District Anil Kucheria 9763645055
Sukhsagar nagar, Katraj, Pune Abhijeet Dungarwal 9423234160
Guruwar peth, Pune Jain Pustak Bhandar (020)24472958
Dhankawadi, Pune Surendra Hiralalji Bora 9922111967
Mahavir Pratishtan, Pune Neelam Rameshchandra Shah 9096800547
Vadgaon Sheri, Pune Bharati Subhash Nahar 9890278346
Vadgaon Maval, Pune Rajendra Bafna 9822262901
Khadaki, Pune Vilas Mutha 9623148984
Saswad, Hadapsar, Pune Rajesh Pradeepji Kuwad 9028566972
Dapodi, Sangavi Pravin Zumberlalji Chordia 9922757706
Ahmednagar Mahesh M. Munot 9420639230
Suvarna S. Gandhi 9422004896
Aurangabad Subhashchandji Mandot (0240)2353438, 9422705921
Mumbai Kharghar Madanlalji Gandhi 9820536793
Dhansoli, Navi Mumbai Subhash Kesharchand Gadiya 9158888685
Nashik Pukhraji Babulalji Jain (Kuwad) (0253)2311008, 9423939990
Nashik Manoj Lakhichandji Khinvasara, Ravivar peth, Nashik 9762221505
Beed DhirajKumar B. Dungarwal 9226216776
Gargoti (Kolhapur) Shrikant Rajaram Shah 9860107792
Shrirampur Nilesh Suvalalji Hiran 9326972747
Lasalgaon Mansukhji Sabadhra 9326325347
Baramati Mahavir Chaganlalji Sancheti (02112)223807, 9325004950
Shahada, District Nagpur Manojkumar Veerchandji Bafna 9421529626
Kurduwadi, District Solapur Subhash Mohanlal Luniya 9960000025
Ichalkaranji, District Kolhapur Popatlal Bisandas Gugale 9822650998
Miraj, District Sangli Rajendra Vasantlal Shah 9421105748
Kolhapur Lata Kantilalji Oswal 9423286014, (0231)2542253
Vasanda - Navsari(Gujarat) Rajkumar Bansilalji Parakh 9429450296
Delhi Rajesh Shingavi, Delhi-16 9999188288